Month

Date

Time

Game

Home Team

Away Team

Results

MAY

Mon 6

8:45pm

1

GREATEST ICE

OT-YAKSA

4:1

9:45pm

2

URSUS

LION STATE

0:9

Wed 8

8:30pm

3

BIG BULLS

NAKARAJ B

6:2

9:30pm

4

YOUNG DUCK

URSUS

2:1

Mon 13

8:45pm

5

THUNDER

WARRIORS B

9:2

9:45pm

6

WARRIORS A

LION STATE

7:0

Wed 15

8:30pm

7

OT-YAKSA

NAKARAJ B

5:3

9:30pm

8

GRIZZLY BEARS

YOUNG DUCK

1:2

Mon 20

8:45pm

9

GREATEST ICE

THUNDER

1:8

9:45pm

10

WARRIORS B

BIG BULLS

3:9

Wed 22

8:30pm

11

WARRIORS A

URSUS

15:0

9:30pm

12

NAKARAJ INTER

LION STATE

9:1

JUNE

Mon 3

8:45pm

13

THUNDER

NAKARAJ B

9:2

9:45pm

14

YOUNG DUCK

LION STATE

3:5

Wed 5

8:30pm

15

GREATEST ICE

BIG BULLS

2:6

9:30pm

16

NAKARAJ INTER

URSUS

12:1

Mon 10

8:45pm

17

WARRIORS B

OT-YAKSA

4:4

9:45pm

18

YOUNG DUCK

WARRIORS A

1:13

Wed 12

8:30pm

19

BIG BULLS

THUNDER

4:9

9:30pm

20

NAKARAJ INTER

GRIZZLY BEARS

8:0

Mon 17

8:45pm

21

WARRIORS B

NAKARAJ B

4:4

9:45pm

22

WARRIORS A

GRIZZLY BEARS

8:0

Wed 19

8:30pm

23

BIG BULLS

OT-YAKSA

10:1

9:30pm

24

NAKARAJ INTER

WARRIORS A

3:6

Mon 24

8:45pm

25

GREATEST ICE

WARRIORS B

4:4

9:45pm

26

GRIZZLY BEARS

URSUS

4:1

Wed 26

8:30pm

27

THUNDER

OT-YAKSA

10:2

9:30pm

28

NAKARAJ INTER

YOUNG DUCK

12:2

JULY

Mon 1

8:45pm

29

GREATEST ICE

NAKARAJ B

4:0

9:45pm

30

GRIZZLY BEARS

LION STATE

1:5

Wed 3

8:30pm

31

WARRIORS B

OT-YAKSA

8:4

9:30pm

32

YOUNG DUCKS

NAKARAJ B

2:3

Mon 8

8:45pm

33

GREATEST ICE

WARRIORS A

0:11

9:45pm

34

THUNDER

BIGBULLS

8:2

Tue 9

8:30pm

35

NAKARAJ INTER

LION STATE

5:4

9:30pm

36

OT-YAKSA

NAKARAJ B

3:3

Mon 15

8:45pm

37

GRIZZLY BEARS

NAKARAJ B

1:4

9:45pm

38

OT-YAKSA

URSUS

8:0

Tue 16

8:30pm

39

THUNDER

GREATEST ICE

11:1

9:30pm

40

BIGBULLS

WARRIORS A

3:9

Wed 17

8:30pm

41

GRIZZLY BEARS

URSUS

1:1

9:30pm

42

WARRIORS B

YOUNG DUCKS

3:2

Mon 22

8:45pm

43

GRIZZLY BEARS

OT-YAKSA

0:3

9:45pm

44

WARRIORS A

LION STATE

13:0

Tue 23

8:30pm

45

THUNDER

NAKARAJ INTER

4:3

9:30pm

46

YOUNG DUCKS

URSUS

0:0

Mon 29

8:45pm

47

GREATEST ICE

BIG BULLS

0:12

9:45pm

48

THUNDER

LION STATE

11:1

Tue 30

8:30pm

49

NAKARAJ INTER

WARRIORS A

1:6

9:30pm

50

WARRIORS B

URSUS

5:2

AUGUST

Wed 7

8:30pm

51

NAKARAJ INTER

GREATEST ICE

4:1

9:30pm

52

YOUNG DUCK

GRIZZLY BEARS

1:2

Mon 12

8:45pm

53

URSUS

NAKARAJ B

2:1

9:45pm

54

GREATEST ICE

LION STATE

3:2

Wed 14

8:30pm

55

NAKARAJ INTER

BIG BULLS

1:4

9:30pm

56

WARRIORS B

GRIZZLY BEARS

4:2

Mon 19

8:45pm

57

BIG BULLS

LION STATE

3:4

9:45pm

58

THUNDER

WARRIORS A

2:3

Wed 21

8:30pm

59

WARRIORS B

NAKARAJ B

6:2

9:30pm

60

YOUNG DUCK

OT-YAKSA

2:7

PLAYOFF

Month

Date

Time

Game

Home Team

Away Team

Results

Division

SEPTEMBER

Wed 4

8:30pm

61

LION STATE

OT-YAKSA

5:3

Div.1

9:30pm

62

GREATEST ICE

WARRIORS B

1:3

Div.1

Mon 9

8:45pm

63

YOUNG DUCK

NAKARAJ B

1:5

Div.2

9:45pm

64

URSUS

GRIZZLY BEARS

0:1

Div.2

Wed 11

8:30pm

65

NAKARAJ INTER

WARRIORS A

2:3

Elite

9:30pm

66

THUNDER

BIG BULLS

7:2

Elite

Mon 16

8:45pm

67

URSUS

YOUNG DUCK

2:1

Bronze Div.2

9:45pm

68

GRIZZLY BEARS

NAKARAJ B

2:0

Gold Div.2

Wed 18

8:30pm

69

GREATEST ICE

OT-YAKSA

6:4

Bronze Div.1

9:30pm

70

LION STATE

WARRIORS B

5:4

Gold Div.1

Mon 23

8:45pm

71

NAKARAJ INTER

BIG BULLS

3:6

Bronze Elite

9:45pm

72

WARRIORS A

THUNDER

3:2

CHAMPION